Working...

Sort by
1 - 20 of 190 Matches
Show  Items / Page 

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-501UG
Product Description: Industrial 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch, with 5 x 10/100/1000 TX, 12-48VDC, -40C to +85C, Dual DC
Network Configuration
Unmanaged
Total Number of Ports
5
Primary Port Style
RJ-45
Primary Port Standard
1000Base-TX
Secondary Port Style
RJ-45
Secondary Port Standard
1000Base-TX
Supply Voltage
18 VAC/36 VAC
IP Rating
IP30
Enclosure Composition
Aluminum
Mounting
Desktop
Operating Temperature
-40~185 Degrees F
In Stock
Ground orders before 6:00 PM ET ship within 24 hours!

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-800U
Product Description: Ethernet Switch 8x 10/100TX (RJ-45), Temperature Hardened, Clean Code Technology
In Stock
Ground orders before 6:00 PM ET ship within 24 hours!

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-501U
Product Description: Industrial 5 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch, with 5 x 10/100M TX, 12-48VDC, -40C to +85C, Dual DC
Obsolete
Item No Longer Available

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1401U
Product Description: Slim Type 4x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) + 1x 1000FX (SFP) / Clean Code Technology / MEDIA CONVERTER
In Stock
Ground orders before 6:00 PM ET ship within 24 hours!

Kyland USA

Item Number K1401U
Product Description: Media Conv. 4x10/100/1000Base(T)X Ports, 1x100/1000Base(X) SFP Slot
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controller
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controller

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1-BUTTON-RJ45
Product Description: Portable Backup & Restore Device for Switch & Router Configuration

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1010EMD-LAYER2
Product Description: Managed - With PoE - 12 Ports- DIN Rail - Shelf
Order Now
Purchase now with an Estimated Delivery Time of 5 daysNeed It Sooner?
Opto 22 groov RIO Series
Opto 22 groov RIO Series

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1011GF-MM-SC
Product Description: Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000FX (Multi-Mode / SC) Gigabit Media Convertor

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1011GF-SS-SC
Product Description: Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000FX (Single Mode / SC) Gigabit Media Convertor

Kyland USA

Item Number KY-1011GP
Product Description: Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000FX (SFP) Gigabit Media Convertor
1 - 20 of 190 Matches